Back to STLA
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC → STLA
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC STLA Position History
Stellantis N.V. • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
36
Latest value
$329.4M
Q2 2026
Peak value
$638.8M
First seen
Q2 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q2 2025 | $9.9M |
| Q2 2025 | $132.7M |
| Q2 2025 | $24.3M |
| Q2 2025 | $638.8M |
| Q2 2025 | $206.8M |
| Q2 2025 | $344.5M |
| Q3 2025 | $545M |
| Q3 2025 | $345.8M |
| Q3 2025 | $299.6M |
| Q3 2025 | $42.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $25.7M |
| Q3 2025 | $23.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $122.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $185.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $301.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $34.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $601.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $21.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $21.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $601.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $34.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $122.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $185.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $301.5M |
| Q1 2026 | $4M |
| Q1 2026 | $395.7M |
| Q1 2026 | $15.5M |
| Q1 2026 | $25.6M |
| Q1 2026 | $150.1M |
| Q1 2026 | $249.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $12.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $170.8M |
| Q2 2026 | $9.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $307.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $158.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $329.4M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $329.4M | 57.38M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $158.2M | 27.56M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $307.1M | 53.51M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $9.3M | 1.61M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $170.8M | 29.75M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $12.5M | 2.18M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $249.7M | 35.23M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $150.1M | 21.18M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $25.6M | 3.61M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $15.5M | 2.18M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $395.7M | 55.81M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $4M | 560.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $301.5M | 27.69M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $185.5M | 17.04M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $122.6M | 11.26M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $34.7M | 3.19M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $601.8M | 55.27M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $21.6M | 1.98M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $21.6M | 1.98M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $601.8M | 55.27M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $34.7M | 3.19M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $301.5M | 27.69M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $185.5M | 17.04M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $122.6M | 11.26M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $23.5M | 2.52M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $25.7M | 2.75M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $42.2M | 4.52M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $299.6M | 32.08M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $345.8M | 37.02M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $545M | 58.35M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $344.5M | 34.35M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $206.8M | 20.62M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $638.8M | 63.69M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $24.3M | 2.42M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $132.7M | 13.23M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $9.9M | 984.7K | — | — |
Other funds holding STLA
$766M
$565.4M
$376.8M
$238.5M
$181.5M
$172.1M