Back to STLA
Amundi STLA Position History
Stellantis N.V. • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
33
Latest value
$820K
Q2 2026
Peak value
$766M
First seen
Q3 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2025 | $44.5M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.3M |
| Q3 2025 | $209K |
| Q3 2025 | $67.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $7.1M |
| Q3 2025 | $246K |
| Q3 2025 | $143K |
| Q3 2025 | $412K |
| Q3 2025 | $766M |
| Q4 2025 | $97.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $416K |
| Q4 2025 | $145K |
| Q4 2025 | $209K |
| Q4 2025 | $1.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $47M |
| Q4 2025 | $11.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $234K |
| Q4 2025 | $565.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $38K |
| Q1 2026 | $7M |
| Q1 2026 | $94K |
| Q1 2026 | $497K |
| Q1 2026 | $143K |
| Q1 2026 | $376.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $72.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $993K |
| Q2 2026 | $76K |
| Q2 2026 | $115K |
| Q2 2026 | $5.6M |
| Q2 2026 | $29K |
| Q2 2026 | $238.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $19.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $820K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $820K | 142.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $19.4M | 3.38M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $238.5M | 41.55M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $29K | 5.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $5.6M | 972.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $115K | 20.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $76K | 13.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $993K | 140.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $72.3M | 10.19M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $376.8M | 53.14M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $143K | 20.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $497K | 70.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $94K | 13.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $7M | 984.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $38K | 5.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $565.4M | 51.92M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $234K | 21.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $11.6M | 1.06M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $47M | 4.31M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.3M | 116.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $209K | 19.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $145K | 13.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $416K | 38.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $97.7M | 8.97M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $766M | 70.99M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $412K | 38.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $143K | 13.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $246K | 22.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $7.1M | 655.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $67.9M | 6.29M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $209K | 19.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.3M | 119.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $44.5M | 4.13M | — | — |
Other funds holding STLA
$638.8M
$601.8M
$601.8M
$395.7M
$307.1M
$181.5M