Back to STLA
MORGAN STANLEY STLA Position History
Stellantis N.V. • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
27
Latest value
$1M
Q2 2026
Peak value
$181.5M
First seen
Q3 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2025 | $5.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $26.4M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.5M |
| Q3 2025 | $31.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $14.3M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $8M |
| Q4 2025 | $12.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $5.1M |
| Q4 2025 | $47.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $20.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $2.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $3.2M |
| Q1 2026 | $5.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $2.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $12 |
| Q1 2026 | $91.2M |
| Q1 2026 | $10.7M |
| Q1 2026 | $1.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $2.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $3.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $824K |
| Q2 2026 | $7 |
| Q2 2026 | $181.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $8.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $1M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $1M | 181.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $8.2M | 1.44M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $181.5M | 31.62M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $7 | 1 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $824K | 143.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $3.3M | 581.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2.7M | 463.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.1M | 156.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $10.7M | 1.51M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $91.2M | 12.87M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $12 | 1 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2.4M | 339.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $5.4M | 768.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $3.2M | 454.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.3M | 209.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $20.7M | 1.90M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $47.4M | 4.36M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $5.1M | 463.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M | 108.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $12.4M | 1.14M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $8M | 734.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.8M | 193.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $14.3M | 1.54M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $31.2M | 3.34M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.5M | 164.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $26.4M | 2.83M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $5.2M | 559.7K | — | — |
Other funds holding STLA
$766M
$638.8M
$601.8M
$601.8M
$565.4M
$395.7M
$376.8M