Back to STLA
MARSHALL WACE, LLP STLA Position History
Stellantis N.V. • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
17
Latest value
$2M
Q2 2026
Peak value
$172.1M
First seen
Q1 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2023 | $4.9M |
| Q1 2023 | $1.9M |
| Q2 2023 | $1.9M |
| Q2 2023 | $21.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $21.5M |
| Q3 2024 | $332K |
| Q4 2024 | $54.8M |
| Q4 2024 | $172.1M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.4M |
| Q2 2025 | $13.8M |
| Q3 2025 | $31.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $256K |
| Q4 2025 | $96.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $70.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $298K |
| Q1 2026 | $13.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $2M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $2M | 353.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $13.1M | 1.85M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $298K | 42.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $70.8M | 6.42M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $96.5M | 8.70M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $256K | 23.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $31.2M | 3.34M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $13.8M | 1.38M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.4M | 123.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $172.1M | 13.20M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $54.8M | 4.20M | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $332K | 24.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $21.5M | 1.08M | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $21.5M | 1.23M | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $1.9M | 109.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $1.9M | 105.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $4.9M | 270.4K | — | — |
Other funds holding STLA
$766M
$638.8M
$601.8M
$601.8M
$565.4M
$395.7M
$376.8M