Back to STLA
Vontobel Holding Ltd. STLA Position History
Stellantis N.V. • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
15
Latest value
$971K
Q3 2026
Peak value
$164.2M
First seen
Q4 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $1.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $116.9M |
| Q4 2025 | $954K |
| Q4 2025 | $27M |
| Q4 2025 | $111K |
| Q1 2026 | $602K |
| Q1 2026 | $164.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $95.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $477K |
| Q2 2026 | $46.6M |
| Q2 2026 | $455K |
| Q3 2026 | $56.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $478K |
| Q3 2026 | $29.7M |
| Q3 2026 | $971K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $971K | 220.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $29.7M | 6.71M | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $478K | 108.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $56.9M | 12.88M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $455K | 80.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $46.6M | 8.21M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $477K | 84.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $95.2M | 16.75M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $164.2M | 23.45M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $602K | 85.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $111K | 10.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $27M | 2.43M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $954K | 85.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $116.9M | 10.53M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.5M | 135.2K | — | — |
Other funds holding STLA
$766M
$638.8M
$601.8M
$601.8M
$565.4M
$395.7M
$376.8M