Back to LU
STATE STREET CORP LU Position History
Lufax Holding Ltd
Quarters held
12
Latest value
$1.9M
Q2 2026
Peak value
$18.9M
First seen
Q4 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | $11.7M |
| Q1 2024 | $8.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $15.9M |
| Q3 2024 | $17.3M |
| Q4 2024 | $11.5M |
| Q1 2025 | $15.9M |
| Q2 2025 | $14.1M |
| Q3 2025 | $18.9M |
| Q4 2025 | $10M |
| Q1 2026 | $4.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $1.9M |
| Q2 2026 | $1.9M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $1.9M | 1.46M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.9M | 1.46M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $4.3M | 2.30M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $10M | 3.91M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $18.9M | 4.66M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $14.1M | 5.04M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $15.9M | 5.36M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $11.5M | 4.80M | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $17.3M | 4.96M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $15.9M | 4.81M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $8.3M | 1.97M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $11.7M | 3.80M | — | — |
Other funds holding LU
$38.4M
$34.4M
$25.6M
$24.4M
$21.6M