Back to LU
VANGUARD GROUP INC LU Position History
Lufax Holding Ltd
Quarters held
16
Latest value
$861K
Q4 2025
Peak value
$38.4M
First seen
Q1 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | $20K |
| Q1 2025 | $16.1M |
| Q1 2025 | $4.4M |
| Q1 2025 | $463K |
| Q2 2025 | $47K |
| Q2 2025 | $25.6M |
| Q2 2025 | $7.4M |
| Q2 2025 | $637K |
| Q3 2025 | $10.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $68K |
| Q3 2025 | $38.4M |
| Q3 2025 | $963K |
| Q4 2025 | $43K |
| Q4 2025 | $24.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $6.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $861K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $861K | 336.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $6.8M | 2.67M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $24.4M | 9.51M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $43K | 16.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $963K | 237.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $38.4M | 9.46M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $68K | 16.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $10.9M | 2.69M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $637K | 228.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $7.4M | 2.66M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $25.6M | 9.16M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $47K | 16.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $463K | 155.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $4.4M | 1.49M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $16.1M | 5.43M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $20K | 6.9K | — | — |
Other funds holding LU
$34.4M
$21.6M
$19.8M
$19.5M