Back to TSCO
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → TSCO
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd TSCO Position History
Tractor Supply Company • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
59
Latest value
$1.3M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$20.5M
First seen
Q2 2015
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q2 2015 | $218K |
| Q3 2015 | $325K |
| Q1 2017 | $668K |
| Q1 2018 | $1.6M |
| Q2 2018 | $1.6M |
| Q2 2018 | $649K |
| Q3 2018 | $234K |
| Q3 2018 | $2.2M |
| Q1 2019 | $18.4M |
| Q2 2019 | $253K |
| Q2 2019 | $20.5M |
| Q3 2019 | $16.4M |
| Q4 2019 | $11.1M |
| Q1 2020 | $1.8M |
| Q2 2020 | $342K |
| Q2 2020 | $5.8M |
| Q3 2020 | $6.8M |
| Q4 2020 | $6.9M |
| Q1 2021 | $8.5M |
| Q2 2021 | $5.6M |
| Q3 2021 | $7.2M |
| Q4 2021 | $9.7M |
| Q1 2022 | $8.2M |
| Q2 2022 | $648K |
| Q2 2022 | $4.1M |
| Q3 2022 | $584K |
| Q3 2022 | $4.2M |
| Q4 2022 | $5.3M |
| Q4 2022 | $1.1M |
| Q1 2023 | $1.2M |
| Q1 2023 | $5.4M |
| Q2 2023 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2023 | $5.3M |
| Q3 2023 | $2.3M |
| Q3 2023 | $1.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $5.3M |
| Q4 2023 | $940K |
| Q1 2024 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $1M |
| Q2 2024 | $7.2M |
| Q3 2024 | $1.6M |
| Q3 2024 | $1M |
| Q4 2024 | $985K |
| Q4 2024 | $3.1M |
| Q1 2025 | $988K |
| Q1 2025 | $6M |
| Q2 2025 | $5.6M |
| Q2 2025 | $743K |
| Q3 2025 | $212K |
| Q3 2025 | $6.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $6.6M |
| Q1 2026 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $6.6M |
| Q2 2026 | $1.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $7.4M |
| Q3 2026 | $6.5M |
| Q3 2026 | $1.3M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $1.3M | 40.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $6.5M | 208.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $7.4M | 234.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.3M | 41.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $6.6M | 145.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.8M | 39.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $6.6M | 131.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.4M | 27.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.4M | 23.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $6.9M | 121.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $212K | 5.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $743K | 14.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $5.6M | 105.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $6M | 108.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $988K | 17.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $3.1M | 57.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $985K | 18.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $1M | 3.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $1.6M | 5.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $7.2M | 26.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1M | 3.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2.5M | 9.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $940K | 4.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $5.3M | 24.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $1.1M | 5.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $2.3M | 11.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $5.3M | 24.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $1.2M | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $5.4M | 23.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $1.2M | 5.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $1.1M | 4.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $5.3M | 23.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $4.2M | 22.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $584K | 3.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $4.1M | 21.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $648K | 3.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $8.2M | 35.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $9.7M | 40.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $7.2M | 35.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $5.6M | 40.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $8.5M | 47.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $6.9M | 49.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $6.8M | 47.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $5.8M | 44.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $342K | 2.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $1.8M | 21.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $11.1M | 119.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $16.4M | 181.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $20.5M | 188.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $253K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2019 | $18.4M | 188.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $2.2M | 23.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $234K | 2.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $649K | 8.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $1.6M | 19.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2018 | $1.6M | 19.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2017 | $668K | 9.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2015 | $325K | 3.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2015 | $218K | 2.4K | — | — |
Other funds holding TSCO
$3.6B
$3.5B
$3.4B
$3.1B
$1.3B
$1.3B
$1.3B
$1.2B