Back to SRCE
VANGUARD GROUP INC SRCE Position History
1st Source Corporation
Quarters held
20
Latest value
$448K
Q4 2025
Peak value
$74.9M
First seen
Q1 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q1 2025 | $239K |
| Q1 2025 | $463K |
| Q1 2025 | $61.6M |
| Q1 2025 | $428K |
| Q2 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2025 | $248K |
| Q2 2025 | $494K |
| Q2 2025 | $74.9M |
| Q2 2025 | $446K |
| Q3 2025 | $65.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $246K |
| Q3 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $442K |
| Q3 2025 | $6.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $250K |
| Q4 2025 | $7.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $73M |
| Q4 2025 | $448K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $448K | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $73M | 1.17M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $7.3M | 117.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $250K | 4.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M | 19.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $6.5M | 105.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $442K | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.2M | 19.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $246K | 4.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $65.2M | 1.06M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $446K | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $74.9M | 1.21M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $494K | 8.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $248K | 4.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $1.2M | 19.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $428K | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $61.6M | 1.03M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $463K | 7.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $239K | 4.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.2M | 19.3K | — | — |
Other funds holding SRCE
$56.6M
$56.6M
$42.9M
$40.3M
$36.5M
$36.5M