Back to SRCE
BlackRock Finance, Inc. → SRCE
BlackRock Finance, Inc. SRCE Position History
1st Source Corporation
Quarters held
40
Latest value
$1.3M
Q2 2024
Peak value
$40.3M
First seen
Q4 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | $2M |
| Q4 2023 | $7K |
| Q4 2023 | $8K |
| Q4 2023 | $2.6M |
| Q4 2023 | $2M |
| Q4 2023 | $40.3M |
| Q4 2023 | $31.8M |
| Q4 2023 | $17K |
| Q4 2023 | $205K |
| Q4 2023 | $842K |
| Q4 2023 | $15K |
| Q4 2023 | $1.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $265K |
| Q4 2023 | $935K |
| Q1 2024 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2024 | $6K |
| Q1 2024 | $8K |
| Q1 2024 | $2.5M |
| Q1 2024 | $2M |
| Q1 2024 | $34.7M |
| Q1 2024 | $30.8M |
| Q1 2024 | $195K |
| Q1 2024 | $803K |
| Q1 2024 | $15K |
| Q1 2024 | $1.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $253K |
| Q1 2024 | $1.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $2.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $6K |
| Q2 2024 | $8K |
| Q2 2024 | $3.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $2.8M |
| Q2 2024 | $39M |
| Q2 2024 | $34.7M |
| Q2 2024 | $200K |
| Q2 2024 | $822K |
| Q2 2024 | $15K |
| Q2 2024 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $259K |
| Q2 2024 | $1.3M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2024 | $1.3M | 23.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $259K | 4.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.2M | 21.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $15K | 279 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $822K | 15.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $200K | 3.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $34.7M | 646.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $39M | 726.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.8M | 52.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3.1M | 58.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $8K | 144 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $6K | 120 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.2M | 41.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.1M | 20.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $253K | 4.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.1M | 21.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $15K | 279 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $803K | 15.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $195K | 3.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $30.8M | 587.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $34.7M | 661.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2M | 38.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2.5M | 47.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $8K | 144 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $6K | 120 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.8M | 34.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $935K | 17.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $265K | 4.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $1.1M | 20.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $15K | 279 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $842K | 15.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $205K | 3.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $17K | 307 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $31.8M | 578.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $40.3M | 732.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2M | 37.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2.6M | 48.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $8K | 144 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $7K | 120 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2M | 37.0K | — | — |
Other funds holding SRCE
$74.9M
$65.2M
$61.6M
$56.6M
$56.6M
$42.9M