Back to RLJ-PA
VANGUARD GROUP INC RLJ-PA Position History
RLJ Lodging Trust
Quarters held
20
Latest value
$7M
Q4 2025
Peak value
$184.3M
First seen
Q1 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | $444K |
| Q1 2025 | $184.3M |
| Q1 2025 | $1M |
| Q1 2025 | $1M |
| Q1 2025 | $500K |
| Q2 2025 | $410K |
| Q2 2025 | $165.5M |
| Q2 2025 | $954K |
| Q2 2025 | $926K |
| Q2 2025 | $451K |
| Q3 2025 | $693K |
| Q3 2025 | $6.5M |
| Q3 2025 | $398K |
| Q3 2025 | $943K |
| Q3 2025 | $147.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $445K |
| Q4 2025 | $141.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $910K |
| Q4 2025 | $717K |
| Q4 2025 | $7M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $7M | 934.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $717K | 96.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $910K | 122.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $141.3M | 18.97M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $445K | 59.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $147.8M | 20.53M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $943K | 131.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $398K | 55.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $6.5M | 908.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $693K | 96.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $451K | 61.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $926K | 127.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $954K | 131.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $165.5M | 22.73M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $410K | 56.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $500K | 63.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1M | 127.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1M | 128.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $184.3M | 23.36M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $444K | 56.2K | — | — |
Other funds holding RLJ-PA
$103.7M
$94.5M
$86.2M
$85.1M
$81.8M
$79.5M