Back to RLJ-PA
BlackRock Finance, Inc. → RLJ-PA
BlackRock Finance, Inc. RLJ-PA Position History
RLJ Lodging Trust
Quarters held
52
Latest value
$29.7M
Q2 2024
Peak value
$103.7M
First seen
Q4 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | $14.8M |
| Q4 2023 | $780K |
| Q4 2023 | $2.7M |
| Q4 2023 | $5M |
| Q4 2023 | $31.4M |
| Q4 2023 | $81.8M |
| Q4 2023 | $103M |
| Q4 2023 | $1.2M |
| Q4 2023 | $8.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $4.5M |
| Q4 2023 | $1.4M |
| Q4 2023 | $6.5M |
| Q4 2023 | $78K |
| Q4 2023 | $297K |
| Q4 2023 | $1.3M |
| Q4 2023 | $197K |
| Q4 2023 | $29.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $13.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $868K |
| Q1 2024 | $2.8M |
| Q1 2024 | $4.9M |
| Q1 2024 | $29.3M |
| Q1 2024 | $77.5M |
| Q1 2024 | $103.7M |
| Q1 2024 | $1.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $8.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $4.5M |
| Q1 2024 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2024 | $6.3M |
| Q1 2024 | $79K |
| Q1 2024 | $407K |
| Q1 2024 | $1.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $202K |
| Q1 2024 | $29.9M |
| Q2 2024 | $10.9M |
| Q2 2024 | $741K |
| Q2 2024 | $2.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $4.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $24.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $63.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $86.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $888K |
| Q2 2024 | $7.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $3.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $4.8M |
| Q2 2024 | $52K |
| Q2 2024 | $64K |
| Q2 2024 | $332K |
| Q2 2024 | $1.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $225K |
| Q2 2024 | $29.7M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2024 | $29.7M | 1.19M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $225K | 9.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.1M | 115.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $332K | 34.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $64K | 6.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $52K | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $4.8M | 500.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.2M | 126.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3.1M | 317.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $7.1M | 741.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $888K | 92.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $86.2M | 8.96M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $63.1M | 6.55M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $24.3M | 2.53M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $4.3M | 451.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.2M | 232.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $741K | 77.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $10.9M | 1.13M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $29.9M | 1.22M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $202K | 8.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.2M | 103.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $407K | 34.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $79K | 6.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $6.3M | 533.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.3M | 112.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $4.5M | 379.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $8.2M | 690.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.1M | 93.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $103.7M | 8.77M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $77.5M | 6.56M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $29.3M | 2.48M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $4.9M | 414.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2.8M | 233.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $868K | 73.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $13.6M | 1.15M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $29.6M | 1.18M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $197K | 7.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $1.3M | 107.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $297K | 25.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $78K | 6.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $6.5M | 558.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $1.4M | 117.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $4.5M | 380.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $8.1M | 690.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $1.2M | 100.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $103M | 8.79M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $81.8M | 6.98M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $31.4M | 2.68M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $5M | 428.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2.7M | 233.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $780K | 66.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $14.8M | 1.26M | — | — |
Other funds holding RLJ-PA
$184.3M
$165.5M
$147.8M
$141.3M
$94.5M
$85.1M
$79.5M