Back to NPO
VANGUARD GROUP INC NPO Position History
Enpro Inc. • Industrials
Quarters held
20
Latest value
$3.3M
Q4 2025
Peak value
$482.1M
First seen
Q1 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | $781K |
| Q1 2025 | $368M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.6M |
| Q1 2025 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2025 | $924K |
| Q2 2025 | $436.3M |
| Q2 2025 | $1.6M |
| Q2 2025 | $2M |
| Q2 2025 | $2.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $3.5M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.1M |
| Q3 2025 | $29.1M |
| Q3 2025 | $482.1M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $448.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $29M |
| Q4 2025 | $3.3M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $3.3M | 15.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $29M | 135.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.8M | 8.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $448.4M | 2.09M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $482.1M | 2.13M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $29.1M | 128.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.1M | 4.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $3.5M | 15.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.9M | 8.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $2.9M | 14.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $2M | 10.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $1.6M | 8.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $436.3M | 2.28M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $924K | 4.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $2.5M | 15.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.6M | 10.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.3M | 8.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $368M | 2.27M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $781K | 4.8K | — | — |
Other funds holding NPO
$406.4M
$385.7M
$321.8M
$321.8M
$260.6M
$236.5M
$228.1M