Back to NPO
BlackRock Finance, Inc. NPO Position History
Enpro Inc. • Industrials
Quarters held
42
Latest value
$6.7M
Q2 2024
Peak value
$406.4M
First seen
Q4 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | $3.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $9K |
| Q4 2023 | $784K |
| Q4 2023 | $10.7M |
| Q4 2023 | $6.7M |
| Q4 2023 | $385.7M |
| Q4 2023 | $95.2M |
| Q4 2023 | $623K |
| Q4 2023 | $2.3M |
| Q4 2023 | $256K |
| Q4 2023 | $8.4M |
| Q4 2023 | $48K |
| Q4 2023 | $529K |
| Q4 2023 | $7.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $3M |
| Q1 2024 | $10K |
| Q1 2024 | $856K |
| Q1 2024 | $11.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $7.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $406.4M |
| Q1 2024 | $103.7M |
| Q1 2024 | $660K |
| Q1 2024 | $2.5M |
| Q1 2024 | $244K |
| Q1 2024 | $10.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $36K |
| Q1 2024 | $701K |
| Q1 2024 | $8.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $8K |
| Q2 2024 | $942K |
| Q2 2024 | $9.7M |
| Q2 2024 | $6.9M |
| Q2 2024 | $341M |
| Q2 2024 | $91.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $654K |
| Q2 2024 | $938K |
| Q2 2024 | $334K |
| Q2 2024 | $9.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $31K |
| Q2 2024 | $604K |
| Q2 2024 | $6.7M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2024 | $6.7M | 46.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $604K | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $31K | 212 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $9.2M | 63.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $334K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $938K | 6.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $654K | 4.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $91.5M | 628.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $341M | 2.34M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $6.9M | 47.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $9.7M | 66.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $942K | 6.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $8K | 58 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.5M | 17.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $8.2M | 48.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $701K | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $36K | 212 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $10.1M | 59.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $244K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2.5M | 14.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $660K | 3.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $103.7M | 614.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $406.4M | 2.41M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $7.6M | 45.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $11.2M | 66.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $856K | 5.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $10K | 58 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $3M | 18.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $7.1M | 45.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $529K | 3.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $48K | 304 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $8.4M | 53.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $256K | 1.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2.3M | 14.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $623K | 4.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $95.2M | 607.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $385.7M | 2.46M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $6.7M | 43.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $10.7M | 68.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $784K | 5.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $9K | 58 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $3.1M | 19.9K | — | — |
Other funds holding NPO
$482.1M
$448.4M
$436.3M
$368M
$321.8M
$321.8M
$260.6M
$236.5M