Back to CMI
Vontobel Holding Ltd. CMI Position History
Cummins Inc. • Industrials
Quarters held
23
Latest value
$113K
Q3 2026
Peak value
$18.4M
First seen
Q4 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $2K |
| Q4 2025 | $95K |
| Q4 2025 | $5.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $231K |
| Q4 2025 | $3.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $10.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $2K |
| Q1 2026 | $6M |
| Q1 2026 | $265K |
| Q1 2026 | $18.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $88K |
| Q1 2026 | $4M |
| Q2 2026 | $422K |
| Q2 2026 | $106K |
| Q2 2026 | $5.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $8M |
| Q2 2026 | $2K |
| Q2 2026 | $13.3M |
| Q3 2026 | $6.4M |
| Q3 2026 | $10M |
| Q3 2026 | $3.8M |
| Q3 2026 | $332K |
| Q3 2026 | $113K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $113K | 218 | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $332K | 642 | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $3.8M | 7.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $10M | 19.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $6.4M | 12.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $13.3M | 18.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2K | 3 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $8M | 11.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $5.3M | 7.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $106K | 149 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $422K | 591 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $4M | 7.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $88K | 163 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $18.4M | 34.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $265K | 492 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $6M | 11.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2K | 3 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $10.9M | 21.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $3.3M | 6.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $231K | 453 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $5.4M | 10.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $95K | 187 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2K | 3 | — | — |
Other funds holding CMI
$8.4B
$6.9B
$5.6B
$5.2B
$4.9B
$4.9B
$3.7B
$3.3B