Back to ATMU
VANGUARD GROUP INC ATMU Position History
Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. • Manufacturing
Quarters held
20
Latest value
$28.9M
Q4 2025
Peak value
$372.7M
First seen
Q1 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | $293.4M |
| Q1 2025 | $710K |
| Q1 2025 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q1 2025 | $2.9M |
| Q2 2025 | $290M |
| Q2 2025 | $704K |
| Q2 2025 | $1.9M |
| Q2 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2025 | $2.8M |
| Q3 2025 | $2.4M |
| Q3 2025 | $872K |
| Q3 2025 | $330.6M |
| Q3 2025 | $24.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $372.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $1M |
| Q4 2025 | $2.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $28.9M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $28.9M | 556.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.7M | 33.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.8M | 53.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1M | 19.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $372.7M | 7.18M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.5M | 34.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $24.2M | 536.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $330.6M | 7.33M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $872K | 19.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $2.4M | 53.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $2.8M | 76.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $1.2M | 34.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $1.9M | 53.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $704K | 19.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $290M | 7.96M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $2.9M | 79.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.2M | 32.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.8M | 50.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $710K | 19.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $293.4M | 7.99M | — | — |
Other funds holding ATMU
$294.1M
$234.9M
$211.5M
$198.6M
$179.9M
$169.9M
$166M
$166M