Back to ATMU
STATE STREET CORP ATMU Position History
Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. • Manufacturing
Quarters held
12
Latest value
$166M
Q2 2026
Peak value
$166M
First seen
Q4 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | $7.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $59.9M |
| Q2 2024 | $60.3M |
| Q3 2024 | $73.6M |
| Q4 2024 | $78.4M |
| Q1 2025 | $71.2M |
| Q2 2025 | $71.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $87.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $98.7M |
| Q1 2026 | $107.6M |
| Q2 2026 | $166M |
| Q2 2026 | $166M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $166M | 3.26M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $166M | 3.26M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $107.6M | 1.90M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $98.7M | 1.90M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $87.2M | 1.93M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $71.2M | 1.95M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $71.2M | 1.94M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $78.4M | 2.00M | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $73.6M | 1.96M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $60.3M | 2.10M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $59.9M | 1.86M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $7.2M | 307.0K | — | — |
Other funds holding ATMU
$372.7M
$330.6M
$294.1M
$293.4M
$290M
$234.9M
$211.5M
$198.6M