Back to VNO-PO
BlackRock Finance, Inc. → VNO-PO
BlackRock Finance, Inc. VNO-PO Position History
Vornado Realty Trust • Financial Services
Quarters held
48
Latest value
$25.3M
Q2 2024
Peak value
$274.4M
First seen
Q4 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | $14.9M |
| Q4 2023 | $2.2M |
| Q4 2023 | $7.9M |
| Q4 2023 | $8.2M |
| Q4 2023 | $10.7M |
| Q4 2023 | $266.6M |
| Q4 2023 | $185.6M |
| Q4 2023 | $223K |
| Q4 2023 | $43.6M |
| Q4 2023 | $3.9M |
| Q4 2023 | $3.5M |
| Q4 2023 | $18M |
| Q4 2023 | $67K |
| Q4 2023 | $535K |
| Q4 2023 | $959K |
| Q4 2023 | $29.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $13.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $2.4M |
| Q1 2024 | $8.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $8.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $10M |
| Q1 2024 | $274.4M |
| Q1 2024 | $188.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $245K |
| Q1 2024 | $46M |
| Q1 2024 | $3.4M |
| Q1 2024 | $3.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $17.8M |
| Q1 2024 | $68K |
| Q1 2024 | $524K |
| Q1 2024 | $977K |
| Q1 2024 | $28.4M |
| Q2 2024 | $11.7M |
| Q2 2024 | $2.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $7.6M |
| Q2 2024 | $6.4M |
| Q2 2024 | $9.4M |
| Q2 2024 | $245.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $172.4M |
| Q2 2024 | $188K |
| Q2 2024 | $44.6M |
| Q2 2024 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $3.6M |
| Q2 2024 | $15.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $62K |
| Q2 2024 | $404K |
| Q2 2024 | $892K |
| Q2 2024 | $25.3M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2024 | $25.3M | 963.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $892K | 33.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $404K | 15.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $62K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $15.2M | 579.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3.6M | 138.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.5M | 94.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $44.6M | 1.70M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $188K | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $172.4M | 6.56M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $245.5M | 9.34M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $9.4M | 358.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $6.4M | 244.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $7.6M | 289.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.3M | 89.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $11.7M | 444.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $28.4M | 988.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $977K | 33.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $524K | 18.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $68K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $17.8M | 617.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $3.6M | 126.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $3.4M | 116.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $46M | 1.60M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $245K | 8.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $188.2M | 6.54M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $274.4M | 9.54M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $10M | 349.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $8.1M | 280.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $8.2M | 284.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2.4M | 82.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $13.2M | 457.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $29.1M | 1.03M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $959K | 33.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $535K | 18.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $67K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $18M | 636.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $3.5M | 125.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $3.9M | 139.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $43.6M | 1.54M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $223K | 7.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $185.6M | 6.57M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $266.6M | 9.44M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $10.7M | 377.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $8.2M | 289.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $7.9M | 278.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2.2M | 76.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $14.9M | 528.4K | — | — |
Other funds holding VNO-PO
$901.1M
$892.8M
$867.7M
$732M
$366.5M
$346.4M
$338.3M
$337.8M