Back to TYL
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → TYL
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd TYL Position History
Tyler Technologies, Inc. • Technology
Quarters held
41
Latest value
$3.1M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$4M
First seen
Q4 2019
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2019 | $772K |
| Q4 2019 | $273K |
| Q1 2020 | $249K |
| Q1 2020 | $720K |
| Q2 2020 | $793K |
| Q2 2020 | $1M |
| Q3 2020 | $1M |
| Q4 2020 | $4M |
| Q4 2020 | $1.4M |
| Q1 2021 | $1M |
| Q1 2021 | $3.9M |
| Q2 2021 | $1M |
| Q3 2021 | $1.2M |
| Q4 2021 | $1.4M |
| Q1 2022 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2022 | $1M |
| Q3 2022 | $1M |
| Q1 2023 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2023 | $2.9M |
| Q4 2023 | $463K |
| Q1 2024 | $356K |
| Q2 2024 | $265K |
| Q2 2024 | $316K |
| Q3 2024 | $299K |
| Q3 2024 | $283K |
| Q4 2024 | $1.6M |
| Q4 2024 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.1M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.9M |
| Q2 2025 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2025 | $1.3M |
| Q3 2025 | $2.8M |
| Q3 2025 | $903K |
| Q4 2025 | $614K |
| Q4 2025 | $2.5M |
| Q1 2026 | $2.1M |
| Q1 2026 | $508K |
| Q2 2026 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $2.1M |
| Q3 2026 | $1.4M |
| Q3 2026 | $3.1M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $3.1M | 9.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $1.4M | 4.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2.1M | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.2M | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $508K | 1.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2.1M | 6.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.5M | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $614K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $903K | 1.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $2.8M | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $1.3M | 2.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $2.5M | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.9M | 3.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.1M | 1.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $1.3M | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $1.6M | 2.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $283K | 485 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $299K | 512 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $316K | 628 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $265K | 527 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $356K | 837 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $463K | 1.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $2.9M | 7.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $2.5M | 7.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $1M | 3.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $1M | 3.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $1.2M | 2.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $1.4M | 2.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $1.2M | 2.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $1M | 2.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $3.9M | 9.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $1M | 2.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $1.4M | 3.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $4M | 9.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $1M | 2.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $1M | 3.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $793K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $720K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $249K | 839 | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $273K | 911 | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $772K | 2.6K | — | — |
Other funds holding TYL
$3.2B
$3.1B
$2.8B
$2.4B
$1.1B
$1.1B