Back to TFC-PR
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → TFC-PR
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd TFC-PR Position History
Truist Financial Corporation • Banking
Quarters held
54
Latest value
$849K
Q3 2026
Peak value
$66.2M
First seen
Q4 2019
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2019 | $16.3M |
| Q4 2019 | $150K |
| Q1 2020 | $11.1M |
| Q2 2020 | $861K |
| Q2 2020 | $13.6M |
| Q3 2020 | $13.8M |
| Q3 2020 | $371K |
| Q4 2020 | $1.9M |
| Q4 2020 | $10.3M |
| Q1 2021 | $667K |
| Q1 2021 | $12.9M |
| Q2 2021 | $6K |
| Q2 2021 | $12.9M |
| Q3 2021 | $10.8M |
| Q3 2021 | $2.2M |
| Q4 2021 | $11.3M |
| Q4 2021 | $2.5M |
| Q1 2022 | $1.9M |
| Q1 2022 | $10.4M |
| Q2 2022 | $2.8M |
| Q2 2022 | $5.9M |
| Q3 2022 | $1.3M |
| Q3 2022 | $5.4M |
| Q4 2022 | $5.2M |
| Q4 2022 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2023 | $4.9M |
| Q1 2023 | $1.3M |
| Q2 2023 | $2.9M |
| Q2 2023 | $4.3M |
| Q3 2023 | $2.3M |
| Q3 2023 | $4.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $9.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $1.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $18.4M |
| Q2 2024 | $17.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $1.3M |
| Q3 2024 | $18.9M |
| Q3 2024 | $1.4M |
| Q4 2024 | $1.9M |
| Q4 2024 | $61.5M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $59.5M |
| Q2 2025 | $2.3M |
| Q2 2025 | $62M |
| Q3 2025 | $66.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $796K |
| Q4 2025 | $925K |
| Q4 2025 | $22M |
| Q1 2026 | $21.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $1.8M |
| Q2 2026 | $656K |
| Q2 2026 | $23.8M |
| Q3 2026 | $17.8M |
| Q3 2026 | $849K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $849K | 18.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $17.8M | 384.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $23.8M | 477.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $656K | 13.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.8M | 38.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $21.9M | 476.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $22M | 446.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $925K | 18.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $796K | 17.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $66.2M | 1.45M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $62M | 1.44M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $2.3M | 53.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $59.5M | 1.45M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.8M | 43.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $61.5M | 1.42M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $1.9M | 44.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $1.4M | 31.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $18.9M | 441.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.3M | 33.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $17.5M | 450.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $18.4M | 471.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $1.6M | 42.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $9.1M | 247.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $4.1M | 142.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $2.3M | 81.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $4.3M | 143.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $2.9M | 95.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $1.3M | 38.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $4.9M | 143.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $1.3M | 29.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $5.2M | 121.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $5.4M | 124.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $1.3M | 30.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $5.9M | 124.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $2.8M | 58.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $10.4M | 183.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $1.9M | 33.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $2.5M | 43.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $11.3M | 193.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $2.2M | 38.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $10.8M | 184.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $12.9M | 231.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $6K | 40.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $12.9M | 220.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $667K | 11.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $10.3M | 215.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $1.9M | 39.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $371K | 9.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $13.8M | 361.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $13.6M | 361.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $861K | 22.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $11.1M | 361.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $150K | 2.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $16.3M | 290.0K | — | — |
Other funds holding TFC-PR
$5.2B
$4.9B
$4.9B
$4.6B
$2.9B
$2.9B
$2.9B
$2.8B