Back to TER
Vontobel Holding Ltd. TER Position History
Teradyne, Inc. • Technology
Quarters held
20
Latest value
$401K
Q3 2026
Peak value
$21.9M
First seen
Q4 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $218K |
| Q4 2025 | $4.9M |
| Q4 2025 | $2.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $109K |
| Q4 2025 | $677K |
| Q4 2025 | $968K |
| Q1 2026 | $14.6M |
| Q1 2026 | $3.7M |
| Q1 2026 | $687K |
| Q1 2026 | $311K |
| Q2 2026 | $508K |
| Q2 2026 | $6M |
| Q2 2026 | $21.9M |
| Q2 2026 | $1.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $484K |
| Q3 2026 | $10.1M |
| Q3 2026 | $1.3M |
| Q3 2026 | $4.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $716K |
| Q3 2026 | $401K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $401K | 1.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $716K | 1.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $4.9M | 12.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $1.3M | 3.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $10.1M | 25.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $484K | 1.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.7M | 3.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $21.9M | 45.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $6M | 12.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $508K | 1.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $311K | 1.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $687K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $3.7M | 12.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $14.6M | 49.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $968K | 5.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $677K | 3.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $109K | 564 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.4M | 12.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $4.9M | 25.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $218K | 1.1K | — | — |
Other funds holding TER
$3.5B
$3.5B
$2.1B
$2.1B
$722.4M