Back to SRJN
BlackRock Finance, Inc. → SRJN
BlackRock Finance, Inc. SRJN Position History
Spire Inc. 6.375% Junior Subord • Utilities
Quarters held
45
Latest value
$4.7M
Q2 2024
Peak value
$286.1M
First seen
Q4 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | $5.4M |
| Q4 2023 | $465K |
| Q4 2023 | $5.4M |
| Q4 2023 | $13.8M |
| Q4 2023 | $6.6M |
| Q4 2023 | $276.9M |
| Q4 2023 | $106.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $654K |
| Q4 2023 | $1.3M |
| Q4 2023 | $377K |
| Q4 2023 | $4.3M |
| Q4 2023 | $86K |
| Q4 2023 | $728K |
| Q4 2023 | $19K |
| Q4 2023 | $4.5M |
| Q1 2024 | $7.4M |
| Q1 2024 | $731K |
| Q1 2024 | $6.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $13.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $6.8M |
| Q1 2024 | $276.4M |
| Q1 2024 | $110.8M |
| Q1 2024 | $644K |
| Q1 2024 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2024 | $47K |
| Q1 2024 | $4.6M |
| Q1 2024 | $85K |
| Q1 2024 | $716K |
| Q1 2024 | $16K |
| Q1 2024 | $4M |
| Q2 2024 | $5.7M |
| Q2 2024 | $904K |
| Q2 2024 | $6.8M |
| Q2 2024 | $14.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $7.5M |
| Q2 2024 | $286.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $115.9M |
| Q2 2024 | $637K |
| Q2 2024 | $1.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $47K |
| Q2 2024 | $4.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $84K |
| Q2 2024 | $709K |
| Q2 2024 | $17K |
| Q2 2024 | $4.7M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2024 | $4.7M | 77.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $17K | 288 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $709K | 11.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $84K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $4.3M | 71.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $47K | 772 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.3M | 22.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $637K | 10.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $115.9M | 1.91M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $286.1M | 4.71M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $7.5M | 123.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $14.3M | 235.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $6.8M | 112.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $904K | 14.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $5.7M | 93.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $4M | 65.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $16K | 253 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $716K | 11.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $85K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $4.6M | 74.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $47K | 772 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.3M | 20.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $644K | 10.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $110.8M | 1.80M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $276.4M | 4.50M | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $6.8M | 111.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $13.6M | 221.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $6.6M | 107.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $731K | 11.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $7.4M | 120.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $4.5M | 72.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $19K | 306 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $728K | 11.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $86K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $4.3M | 69.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $377K | 6.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $1.3M | 20.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $654K | 10.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $106.1M | 1.70M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $276.9M | 4.44M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $6.6M | 106.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $13.8M | 220.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $5.4M | 87.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $465K | 7.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $5.4M | 86.2K | — | — |
Other funds holding SRJN
$492M
$485M
$473.7M
$449.6M
$271.8M
$265.1M
$263.9M
$259.9M