Back to RSMDF
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → RSMDF
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd RSMDF Position History
ResMed Inc. • Healthcare
Quarters held
64
Latest value
$1.8M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$11.2M
First seen
Q1 2016
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2016 | $1.7M |
| Q4 2016 | $304K |
| Q1 2017 | $816K |
| Q2 2017 | $968K |
| Q2 2017 | $434K |
| Q3 2017 | $493K |
| Q4 2017 | $1M |
| Q4 2017 | $546K |
| Q1 2018 | $2M |
| Q2 2018 | $2.9M |
| Q3 2018 | $3.2M |
| Q2 2019 | $423K |
| Q3 2019 | $954K |
| Q3 2019 | $283K |
| Q1 2020 | $102K |
| Q1 2020 | $608K |
| Q2 2020 | $100K |
| Q2 2020 | $298K |
| Q4 2020 | $7.5M |
| Q1 2021 | $116K |
| Q1 2021 | $6M |
| Q2 2021 | $2.8M |
| Q2 2021 | $5.2M |
| Q3 2021 | $329K |
| Q3 2021 | $7.3M |
| Q4 2021 | $5.7M |
| Q4 2021 | $792K |
| Q1 2022 | $575K |
| Q1 2022 | $5M |
| Q2 2022 | $2.9M |
| Q2 2022 | $1.5M |
| Q3 2022 | $1M |
| Q3 2022 | $3M |
| Q4 2022 | $885K |
| Q4 2022 | $2.6M |
| Q1 2023 | $1M |
| Q1 2023 | $2.8M |
| Q2 2023 | $198K |
| Q2 2023 | $2.4M |
| Q3 2023 | $1.6M |
| Q3 2023 | $129K |
| Q4 2023 | $524K |
| Q4 2023 | $11.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $2.7M |
| Q2 2024 | $3M |
| Q2 2024 | $727K |
| Q3 2024 | $886K |
| Q3 2024 | $2.8M |
| Q4 2024 | $4M |
| Q4 2024 | $428K |
| Q1 2025 | $588K |
| Q1 2025 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2025 | $9.2M |
| Q2 2025 | $598K |
| Q3 2025 | $349K |
| Q3 2025 | $11.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $332K |
| Q4 2025 | $6.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $6.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $527K |
| Q2 2026 | $1.8M |
| Q2 2026 | $9.7M |
| Q3 2026 | $8.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $1.8M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $1.8M | 8.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $8.9M | 40.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $9.7M | 49.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.8M | 9.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $527K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $6.8M | 30.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $6.3M | 26.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $332K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $11.2M | 40.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $349K | 1.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $598K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $9.2M | 35.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $2.5M | 11.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $588K | 2.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $428K | 1.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $4M | 17.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $2.8M | 11.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $886K | 3.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $727K | 3.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3M | 15.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2.7M | 13.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $11.1M | 64.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $524K | 3.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $129K | 875 | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $1.6M | 10.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $2.4M | 10.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $198K | 906 | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $2.8M | 12.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $1M | 4.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $2.6M | 12.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $885K | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $3M | 14.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $1M | 4.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $1.5M | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $2.9M | 14.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $5M | 20.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $575K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $792K | 3.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $5.7M | 21.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $7.3M | 27.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $329K | 1.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $5.2M | 22.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $2.8M | 2.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $6M | 30.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $116K | 600 | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $7.5M | 35.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $298K | 1.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $100K | 518 | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $608K | 4.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $102K | 695 | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $283K | 2.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $954K | 7.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $423K | 3.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $3.2M | 28.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $2.9M | 27.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2018 | $2M | 20.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2017 | $546K | 6.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2017 | $1M | 11.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2017 | $493K | 6.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2017 | $434K | 5.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2017 | $968K | 12.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2017 | $816K | 11.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2016 | $304K | 4.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2016 | $1.7M | 30.2K | — | — |
Other funds holding RSMDF
$4.8B
$4.7B
$4.2B
$1.8B
$1.7B
$1.6B
$1.5B