Back to RC-PE
VANGUARD GROUP INC RC-PE Position History
Ready Capital Corporation
Quarters held
20
Latest value
$2.1M
Q4 2025
Peak value
$56.8M
First seen
Q1 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | $385K |
| Q1 2025 | $220K |
| Q1 2025 | $539K |
| Q1 2025 | $56.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $348K |
| Q2 2025 | $263K |
| Q2 2025 | $141K |
| Q2 2025 | $462K |
| Q2 2025 | $49.1M |
| Q2 2025 | $304K |
| Q3 2025 | $125K |
| Q3 2025 | $409K |
| Q3 2025 | $38.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $233K |
| Q3 2025 | $3.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $131K |
| Q4 2025 | $70K |
| Q4 2025 | $231K |
| Q4 2025 | $16.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $2.1M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $2.1M | 955.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $16.2M | 7.45M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $231K | 105.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $70K | 32.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $131K | 60.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $3.7M | 963.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $233K | 60.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $38.9M | 10.05M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $409K | 105.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $125K | 32.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $304K | 69.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $49.1M | 11.24M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $462K | 105.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $141K | 32.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $263K | 60.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $348K | 68.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $56.8M | 11.16M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $539K | 105.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $220K | 43.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $385K | 75.7K | — | — |
Other funds holding RC-PE
$216.9M
$189.8M
$162.9M
$58.2M
$51.1M
$49.7M