Back to RACE
Vontobel Holding Ltd. RACE Position History
Ferrari N.V. • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
36
Latest value
$6.5M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$121.5M
First seen
Q4 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $601K |
| Q4 2025 | $2M |
| Q4 2025 | $20.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $6M |
| Q4 2025 | $121.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $4M |
| Q4 2025 | $50.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $3.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $280K |
| Q1 2026 | $1.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $543K |
| Q1 2026 | $4.7M |
| Q1 2026 | $83.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $5.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $242K |
| Q1 2026 | $19.2M |
| Q1 2026 | $41.1M |
| Q1 2026 | $2.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $21.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $3.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $5.8M |
| Q2 2026 | $203K |
| Q2 2026 | $40.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $30.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $4.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $602K |
| Q2 2026 | $1.2M |
| Q3 2026 | $21K |
| Q3 2026 | $5.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $3M |
| Q3 2026 | $3.3M |
| Q3 2026 | $645K |
| Q3 2026 | $20.1M |
| Q3 2026 | $77.7M |
| Q3 2026 | $33.2M |
| Q3 2026 | $6.5M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $6.5M | 16.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $33.2M | 84.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $77.7M | 197.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $20.1M | 51.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $645K | 1.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $3.3M | 8.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $3M | 7.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $5.9M | 15.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $21K | 53 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.2M | 3.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $602K | 1.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $4.1M | 11.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $30.2M | 81.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $40.4M | 109.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $203K | 548 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $5.8M | 15.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $3.1M | 8.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $21.4M | 57.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2.3M | 6.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $41.1M | 123.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $19.2M | 57.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $242K | 725 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $5.4M | 16.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $83.4M | 249.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $4.7M | 14.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $543K | 1.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.4M | 4.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $280K | 749 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $3.4M | 9.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $50.4M | 134.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $4M | 10.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $121.5M | 325.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $6M | 15.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $20.4M | 54.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2M | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $601K | 1.6K | — | — |
Other funds holding RACE
$1.7B
$1.7B
$1.5B
$1.3B
$1.2B
$1B