Back to PSX
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → PSX
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd PSX Position History
Phillips 66 • Energy
Quarters held
50
Latest value
$31.2M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$31.2M
First seen
Q3 2015
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2015 | $358K |
| Q4 2015 | $779K |
| Q1 2016 | $424K |
| Q4 2016 | $446K |
| Q1 2017 | $1.2M |
| Q2 2017 | $1.3M |
| Q3 2017 | $514K |
| Q4 2017 | $3.3M |
| Q1 2018 | $5.6M |
| Q2 2018 | $5.9M |
| Q3 2018 | $5.5M |
| Q1 2019 | $5.6M |
| Q2 2019 | $532K |
| Q2 2019 | $3.8M |
| Q3 2019 | $2.1M |
| Q3 2019 | $27.4M |
| Q4 2019 | $3.2M |
| Q4 2019 | $17.8M |
| Q1 2020 | $1.4M |
| Q1 2020 | $8.9M |
| Q2 2020 | $11.8M |
| Q2 2020 | $844K |
| Q3 2020 | $379K |
| Q3 2020 | $8.5M |
| Q4 2020 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2021 | $528K |
| Q2 2021 | $596K |
| Q3 2021 | $504K |
| Q4 2021 | $522K |
| Q1 2022 | $551K |
| Q2 2022 | $184K |
| Q4 2022 | $255K |
| Q4 2022 | $1.1M |
| Q1 2023 | $3.9M |
| Q2 2023 | $3.1M |
| Q3 2023 | $4.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $10.5M |
| Q1 2024 | $8.9M |
| Q2 2024 | $823K |
| Q2 2024 | $1.6M |
| Q3 2024 | $1.2M |
| Q3 2024 | $1M |
| Q4 2024 | $4.1M |
| Q1 2025 | $5.8M |
| Q2 2025 | $5.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $7.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $7.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $12.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $12.8M |
| Q3 2026 | $31.2M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $31.2M | 122.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $12.8M | 75.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $12.5M | 68.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $7.9M | 61.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $7.8M | 57.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $5.9M | 49.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $5.8M | 47.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $4.1M | 35.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $1M | 7.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $1.2M | 9.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.6M | 11.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $823K | 5.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $8.9M | 54.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $10.5M | 78.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $4.1M | 34.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $3.1M | 32.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $3.9M | 38.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $1.1M | 10.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $255K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $184K | 2.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $551K | 6.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $522K | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $504K | 7.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $596K | 7.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $528K | 6.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $1.3M | 18.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $8.5M | 163.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $379K | 7.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $844K | 11.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $11.8M | 163.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $8.9M | 165.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $1.4M | 26.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $17.8M | 159.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $3.2M | 28.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $27.4M | 267.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $2.1M | 20.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $3.8M | 40.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $532K | 5.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2019 | $5.6M | 58.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $5.5M | 48.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $5.9M | 52.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2018 | $5.6M | 58.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2017 | $3.3M | 32.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2017 | $514K | 5.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2017 | $1.3M | 16.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2017 | $1.2M | 15.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2016 | $446K | 5.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2016 | $424K | 4.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2015 | $779K | 9.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2015 | $358K | 4.7K | — | — |
Other funds holding PSX
$6.5B
$6.2B
$5.3B
$4.7B
$4.7B
$4.6B
$4.4B
$4.4B