Back to PATH
Point72 Asset Management, L.P. → PATH
Point72 Asset Management, L.P. PATH Position History
UiPath, Inc.
Quarters held
23
Latest value
$248K
Q2 2026
Peak value
$121.3M
First seen
Q3 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2023 | $1.8M |
| Q3 2023 | $1.6M |
| Q4 2023 | $2.6M |
| Q4 2023 | $2.3M |
| Q1 2024 | $30.9M |
| Q1 2024 | $1.5M |
| Q1 2024 | $3.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $114K |
| Q2 2024 | $114K |
| Q2 2024 | $114K |
| Q3 2024 | $115K |
| Q4 2024 | $114K |
| Q2 2025 | $1.7M |
| Q3 2025 | $33M |
| Q4 2025 | $121.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.9M |
| Q4 2025 | $208K |
| Q1 2026 | $21.6M |
| Q1 2026 | $1.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $369K |
| Q2 2026 | $4M |
| Q2 2026 | $1.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $248K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $248K | 22.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.1M | 103.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $4M | 368.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $369K | 33.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.9M | 167.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $21.6M | 1.95M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $208K | 12.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.9M | 118.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $121.3M | 7.40M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $33M | 2.47M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $1.7M | 133.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $114K | 9.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $115K | 9.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $114K | 9.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $114K | 9.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $114K | 9.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $3.2M | 142.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.5M | 66.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $30.9M | 1.37M | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2.3M | 91.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2.6M | 106.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $1.6M | 91.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $1.8M | 106.1K | — | — |
Other funds holding PATH
$163.4M
$150.4M
$150.4M
$148.1M
$141.9M
$135.5M
$126.2M