Back to NTNX
M&T BANK CORP NTNX Position History
Nutanix, Inc. • Technology
Quarters held
56
Latest value
$52K
Q2 2026
Peak value
$315.5M
First seen
Q3 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2025 | $4K |
| Q3 2025 | $34K |
| Q3 2025 | $23K |
| Q3 2025 | $45K |
| Q3 2025 | $9K |
| Q3 2025 | $4K |
| Q3 2025 | $317K |
| Q3 2025 | $62K |
| Q3 2025 | $40K |
| Q4 2025 | $315.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $62.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $234M |
| Q4 2025 | $5.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $76K |
| Q4 2025 | $71K |
| Q4 2025 | $54K |
| Q4 2025 | $3K |
| Q4 2025 | $387K |
| Q4 2025 | $7K |
| Q4 2025 | $24K |
| Q4 2025 | $16K |
| Q4 2025 | $119K |
| Q4 2025 | $31K |
| Q4 2025 | $7K |
| Q4 2025 | $3K |
| Q4 2025 | $210K |
| Q4 2025 | $9K |
| Q4 2025 | $22K |
| Q1 2026 | $9K |
| Q1 2026 | $23K |
| Q1 2026 | $87K |
| Q1 2026 | $23K |
| Q1 2026 | $2K |
| Q1 2026 | $280K |
| Q1 2026 | $14K |
| Q1 2026 | $30K |
| Q1 2026 | $9K |
| Q1 2026 | $23K |
| Q1 2026 | $12K |
| Q1 2026 | $87K |
| Q1 2026 | $23K |
| Q1 2026 | $10K |
| Q1 2026 | $2K |
| Q1 2026 | $280K |
| Q1 2026 | $14K |
| Q1 2026 | $30K |
| Q2 2026 | $20K |
| Q2 2026 | $30K |
| Q2 2026 | $16K |
| Q2 2026 | $117K |
| Q2 2026 | $31K |
| Q2 2026 | $14K |
| Q2 2026 | $3K |
| Q2 2026 | $405K |
| Q2 2026 | $11K |
| Q2 2026 | $52K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $52K | 1.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $11K | 214 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $405K | 8.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $3K | 66 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $14K | 265 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $31K | 605 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $117K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $16K | 315 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $30K | 593 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $20K | 397 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $30K | 794 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $14K | 378 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $280K | 7.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2K | 60 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $10K | 259 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $23K | 605 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $87K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $12K | 315 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $23K | 593 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $9K | 236 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $30K | 794 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $14K | 378 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $280K | 7.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2K | 60 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $23K | 605 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $87K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $23K | 593 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $9K | 236 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $22K | 423 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $9K | 165 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $210K | 4.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $3K | 60 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $7K | 127 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $31K | 605 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $119K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $16K | 315 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $24K | 461 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $7K | 132 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $387K | 2.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $3K | 20 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $54K | 355 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $71K | 470 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $76K | 498 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $5.6M | 11.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $234M | 483.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $62.7M | 129.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $315.5M | 652.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $40K | 535 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $62K | 840 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $317K | 4.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $4K | 60 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $9K | 127 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $45K | 605 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $23K | 315 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $34K | 461 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $4K | 58 | — | — |
Other funds holding NTNX
$895.1M
$571.3M
$481.2M
$418M
$418M
$370.7M