Back to NDAQ
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → NDAQ
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd NDAQ Position History
Nasdaq, Inc. • Financial Services
Quarters held
60
Latest value
$12.8M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$14M
First seen
Q1 2015
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2015 | $310K |
| Q2 2015 | $395K |
| Q3 2015 | $213K |
| Q4 2015 | $482K |
| Q1 2016 | $1M |
| Q2 2016 | $530K |
| Q3 2016 | $1M |
| Q1 2018 | $5M |
| Q2 2018 | $8.4M |
| Q3 2018 | $1.4M |
| Q2 2019 | $191K |
| Q2 2019 | $4.1M |
| Q3 2019 | $2.6M |
| Q4 2019 | $2.7M |
| Q1 2020 | $4.6M |
| Q1 2020 | $282K |
| Q2 2020 | $176K |
| Q2 2020 | $3.8M |
| Q3 2020 | $6.9M |
| Q4 2020 | $7M |
| Q1 2021 | $310K |
| Q1 2021 | $4.3M |
| Q2 2021 | $4.7M |
| Q3 2021 | $9.5M |
| Q4 2021 | $10M |
| Q4 2021 | $337K |
| Q1 2022 | $8.3M |
| Q2 2022 | $6.3M |
| Q3 2022 | $8.7M |
| Q4 2022 | $11.6M |
| Q4 2022 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2023 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2023 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2023 | $1.9M |
| Q2 2023 | $3.8M |
| Q3 2023 | $1.8M |
| Q3 2023 | $6.3M |
| Q4 2023 | $974K |
| Q4 2023 | $10.3M |
| Q1 2024 | $911K |
| Q2 2024 | $748K |
| Q2 2024 | $636K |
| Q3 2024 | $493K |
| Q3 2024 | $833K |
| Q4 2024 | $3M |
| Q4 2024 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $1.6M |
| Q1 2025 | $3.8M |
| Q2 2025 | $879K |
| Q2 2025 | $7.3M |
| Q3 2025 | $11.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $14M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $6.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $1.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $2.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $6.6M |
| Q3 2026 | $3.5M |
| Q3 2026 | $12.8M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $12.8M | 139.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $3.5M | 37.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $6.6M | 84.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2.1M | 26.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.4M | 16.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $6.3M | 74.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.8M | 18.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $14M | 144.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.4M | 16.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $11.9M | 134.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $7.3M | 81.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $879K | 9.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $3.8M | 50.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.6M | 21.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $1.8M | 22.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $3M | 39.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $833K | 11.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $493K | 6.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $636K | 10.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $748K | 12.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $911K | 14.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $10.3M | 177.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $974K | 16.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $6.3M | 129.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $1.8M | 36.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $3.8M | 76.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $1.9M | 37.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $2.5M | 45.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $1.8M | 32.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $1.8M | 29.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $11.6M | 188.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $8.7M | 153.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $6.3M | 41.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $8.3M | 46.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $337K | 1.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $10M | 47.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $9.5M | 49.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $4.7M | 26.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $4.3M | 29.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $310K | 2.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $7M | 52.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $6.9M | 56.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $3.8M | 31.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $176K | 1.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $282K | 3.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $4.6M | 48.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $2.7M | 25.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $2.6M | 25.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $4.1M | 42.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $191K | 2.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $1.4M | 16.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $8.4M | 91.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2018 | $5M | 57.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2016 | $1M | 15.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2016 | $530K | 8.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2016 | $1M | 15.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2015 | $482K | 8.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2015 | $213K | 4.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2015 | $395K | 8.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2015 | $310K | 6.1K | — | — |
Other funds holding NDAQ
$1.7B
$1.6B
$1.6B
$819.8M
$700.8M
$674.6M
$665.6M