Back to LULU
Vontobel Holding Ltd. LULU Position History
lululemon athletica inc. • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
19
Latest value
$240K
Q3 2026
Peak value
$4.9M
First seen
Q4 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $153K |
| Q4 2025 | $2.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $17K |
| Q4 2025 | $727K |
| Q1 2026 | $113K |
| Q1 2026 | $1.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $2K |
| Q1 2026 | $1.6M |
| Q2 2026 | $1K |
| Q2 2026 | $4.9M |
| Q2 2026 | $84K |
| Q2 2026 | $1.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $788K |
| Q3 2026 | $71K |
| Q3 2026 | $2.6M |
| Q3 2026 | $954K |
| Q3 2026 | $2.3M |
| Q3 2026 | $240K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $240K | 2.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $2.3M | 24.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $954K | 9.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $2.6M | 27.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $71K | 736 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $788K | 6.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.1M | 9.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $84K | 736 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $4.9M | 42.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1K | 10 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.6M | 10.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2K | 10 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.9M | 12.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $113K | 736 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $727K | 3.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $17K | 80 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M | 5.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.2M | 10.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $153K | 736 | — | — |
Other funds holding LULU
$3.6B
$2.6B
$2.5B
$2.3B
$1.9B
$1.9B