Back to JNJ
OPPENHEIMER ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. → JNJ
OPPENHEIMER ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. JNJ Position History
Johnson & Johnson • Healthcare
Quarters held
58
Latest value
$2.9M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$90.3M
First seen
Q3 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2025 | $4.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $2.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $787K |
| Q3 2025 | $152K |
| Q3 2025 | $226K |
| Q3 2025 | $2K |
| Q3 2025 | $1.1M |
| Q3 2025 | $138K |
| Q3 2025 | $16.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $18.8M |
| Q3 2025 | $66.5M |
| Q3 2025 | $13.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $5.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $225K |
| Q4 2025 | $17.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $70.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $20.9M |
| Q4 2025 | $103K |
| Q4 2025 | $2K |
| Q4 2025 | $152K |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $3.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $15M |
| Q4 2025 | $876K |
| Q1 2026 | $5.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $16.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $83.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $17.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $3.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $1M |
| Q1 2026 | $307K |
| Q1 2026 | $2K |
| Q1 2026 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $167K |
| Q1 2026 | $24.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $6.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $90.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $1M |
| Q2 2026 | $2.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $2K |
| Q2 2026 | $13.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $318K |
| Q2 2026 | $1.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $25.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $225K |
| Q2 2026 | $13.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $6.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $2K |
| Q3 2026 | $308K |
| Q3 2026 | $1.5M |
| Q3 2026 | $1M |
| Q3 2026 | $3K |
| Q3 2026 | $235K |
| Q3 2026 | $26.2M |
| Q3 2026 | $84.3M |
| Q3 2026 | $14.1M |
| Q3 2026 | $13.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $2.9M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $2.9M | 10.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $13.9M | 52.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $14.1M | 53.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $84.3M | 318.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $26.2M | 99.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $235K | 889 | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $3K | 12 | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $1M | 3.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $1.5M | 5.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $308K | 1.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $2K | 9 | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $6.9M | 81.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $13.9M | 54.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $225K | 886 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $25.4M | 100.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.4M | 5.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $318K | 1.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $13.2M | 51.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2K | 9 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2.7M | 10.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1M | 4.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $90.3M | 355.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $6.4M | 78.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $24.7M | 100.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $167K | 683 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.3M | 5.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2K | 9 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $307K | 1.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1M | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $3.8M | 15.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $17.9M | 73.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $83.8M | 343.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $16.3M | 66.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $5.4M | 69.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $876K | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $15M | 72.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $3.2M | 15.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.2M | 5.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $152K | 734 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2K | 9 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $103K | 499 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $20.9M | 101.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $70.6M | 341.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $17.7M | 85.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $225K | 1.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $5.3M | 68.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $13.8M | 74.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $66.5M | 358.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $18.8M | 101.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $16.2M | 87.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $138K | 744 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.1M | 5.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $2K | 9 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $226K | 1.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $152K | 819 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $787K | 4.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $2.9M | 15.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $4.9M | 63.9K | — | — |
Other funds holding JNJ
$44.8B
$39.6B
$34.5B
$32.6B
$27.7B