Back to IRM
Vontobel Holding Ltd. IRM Position History
Iron Mountain Incorporated • Real Estate
Quarters held
27
Latest value
$193K
Q3 2026
Peak value
$193.9M
First seen
Q4 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $1.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $452K |
| Q4 2025 | $161K |
| Q4 2025 | $102.9M |
| Q4 2025 | $34.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $113K |
| Q4 2025 | $174K |
| Q1 2026 | $47.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $165.5M |
| Q1 2026 | $245K |
| Q1 2026 | $552K |
| Q1 2026 | $232K |
| Q1 2026 | $2.1M |
| Q1 2026 | $203K |
| Q2 2026 | $1.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $193.9M |
| Q2 2026 | $243K |
| Q2 2026 | $262K |
| Q2 2026 | $46.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $7K |
| Q2 2026 | $248K |
| Q3 2026 | $57.8M |
| Q3 2026 | $68K |
| Q3 2026 | $230K |
| Q3 2026 | $6K |
| Q3 2026 | $20.6M |
| Q3 2026 | $193K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $193K | 1.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $20.6M | 186.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $6K | 58 | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $230K | 2.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $68K | 610 | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $57.8M | 521.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $248K | 2.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $7K | 58 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $46.7M | 370.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $262K | 2.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $243K | 1.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $193.9M | 1.53M | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.1M | 8.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $203K | 2.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2.1M | 20.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $232K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $552K | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $245K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $165.5M | 1.62M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $47.4M | 463.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $174K | 2.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $113K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $34.5M | 416.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $102.9M | 1.24M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $161K | 1.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $452K | 5.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $1.7M | 21.1K | — | — |
Other funds holding IRM
$4.7B
$4.5B
$3.9B
$3.6B
$2.2B
$2.2B
$1.8B