Back to INTU
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → INTU
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd INTU Position History
Intuit Inc. • Technology
Quarters held
64
Latest value
$2.9M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$98.8M
First seen
Q2 2015
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q2 2015 | $414K |
| Q3 2016 | $2.6M |
| Q4 2016 | $3.6M |
| Q1 2017 | $1.3M |
| Q2 2017 | $1.7M |
| Q3 2017 | $241K |
| Q4 2017 | $4M |
| Q1 2018 | $6.4M |
| Q2 2018 | $5.3M |
| Q3 2018 | $5.5M |
| Q1 2019 | $5.7M |
| Q2 2019 | $341K |
| Q2 2019 | $693K |
| Q3 2019 | $431K |
| Q3 2019 | $2.8M |
| Q4 2019 | $629K |
| Q1 2020 | $503K |
| Q2 2020 | $649K |
| Q3 2020 | $713K |
| Q4 2020 | $13.5M |
| Q1 2021 | $13.7M |
| Q2 2021 | $98.8M |
| Q3 2021 | $26.3M |
| Q3 2021 | $925K |
| Q4 2021 | $30.4M |
| Q4 2021 | $1.1M |
| Q1 2022 | $860K |
| Q1 2022 | $20.5M |
| Q2 2022 | $3.3M |
| Q2 2022 | $9.7M |
| Q3 2022 | $9.7M |
| Q3 2022 | $3.4M |
| Q4 2022 | $3.2M |
| Q4 2022 | $8.6M |
| Q1 2023 | $12M |
| Q1 2023 | $3.8M |
| Q2 2023 | $17.9M |
| Q2 2023 | $4.7M |
| Q3 2023 | $20.8M |
| Q3 2023 | $5.1M |
| Q4 2023 | $29.4M |
| Q4 2023 | $6.8M |
| Q1 2024 | $1.2M |
| Q1 2024 | $43.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $6.6M |
| Q2 2024 | $41.7M |
| Q3 2024 | $6.2M |
| Q3 2024 | $30.7M |
| Q4 2024 | $4.9M |
| Q4 2024 | $39.1M |
| Q1 2025 | $5.9M |
| Q1 2025 | $50.6M |
| Q2 2025 | $77.2M |
| Q2 2025 | $8M |
| Q3 2025 | $65M |
| Q3 2025 | $7M |
| Q4 2025 | $7.2M |
| Q4 2025 | $65.5M |
| Q1 2026 | $48.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $15.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $3.6M |
| Q2 2026 | $36.2M |
| Q3 2026 | $31.8M |
| Q3 2026 | $2.9M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $2.9M | 10.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $31.8M | 115.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $36.2M | 138.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $3.6M | 13.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $15.7M | 34.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $48.4M | 111.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $65.5M | 98.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $7.2M | 10.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $7M | 10.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $65M | 95.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $8M | 10.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $77.2M | 98.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $50.6M | 82.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $5.9M | 9.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $39.1M | 62.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $4.9M | 7.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $30.7M | 49.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $6.2M | 10.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $41.7M | 63.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $6.6M | 10.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $43.3M | 66.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $1.2M | 1.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $6.8M | 10.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $29.4M | 47.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $5.1M | 10.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $20.8M | 40.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $4.7M | 10.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $17.9M | 39.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $3.8M | 8.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $12M | 26.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $8.6M | 22.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $3.2M | 8.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $3.4M | 8.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $9.7M | 25.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $9.7M | 25.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $3.3M | 8.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $20.5M | 42.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $860K | 1.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $1.1M | 1.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $30.4M | 47.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $925K | 1.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $26.3M | 48.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $98.8M | 42.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $13.7M | 35.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $13.5M | 35.7K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $713K | 2.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $649K | 2.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $503K | 2.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $629K | 2.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $2.8M | 10.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $431K | 1.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $693K | 2.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $341K | 1.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2019 | $5.7M | 21.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $5.5M | 24.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $5.3M | 25.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2018 | $6.4M | 37.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2017 | $4M | 25.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2017 | $241K | 1.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2017 | $1.7M | 12.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2017 | $1.3M | 11.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2016 | $3.6M | 31.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2016 | $2.6M | 23.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2015 | $414K | 4.1K | — | — |
Other funds holding INTU
$20.8B
$17.7B
$17.3B
$8.8B
$8.7B
$7.9B