Back to ETR
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → ETR
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd ETR Position History
Entergy Corporation • Utilities
Quarters held
60
Latest value
$10.2M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$20.5M
First seen
Q1 2015
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2015 | $542K |
| Q3 2015 | $124K |
| Q3 2015 | $816K |
| Q4 2015 | $157K |
| Q4 2015 | $1.9M |
| Q1 2016 | $813K |
| Q1 2016 | $991K |
| Q2 2016 | $832K |
| Q3 2016 | $786K |
| Q4 2016 | $754K |
| Q1 2017 | $1.3M |
| Q1 2017 | $652K |
| Q2 2017 | $1.1M |
| Q2 2017 | $1.6M |
| Q3 2017 | $993K |
| Q3 2017 | $2M |
| Q4 2017 | $2.8M |
| Q1 2018 | $14.1M |
| Q2 2018 | $190K |
| Q2 2018 | $18.2M |
| Q3 2018 | $946K |
| Q3 2018 | $12.8M |
| Q4 2018 | $11.1M |
| Q1 2019 | $2.7M |
| Q1 2019 | $2.8M |
| Q2 2019 | $591K |
| Q2 2019 | $1.3M |
| Q3 2019 | $20.5M |
| Q3 2019 | $763K |
| Q4 2019 | $2.3M |
| Q4 2019 | $12.5M |
| Q1 2020 | $13.3M |
| Q1 2020 | $1.8M |
| Q2 2020 | $196K |
| Q2 2020 | $11.1M |
| Q3 2020 | $244K |
| Q3 2020 | $11.5M |
| Q4 2020 | $5.7M |
| Q1 2021 | $5.7M |
| Q4 2021 | $4.5M |
| Q1 2022 | $4.8M |
| Q2 2022 | $3.1M |
| Q3 2022 | $2.8M |
| Q4 2022 | $2.4M |
| Q1 2023 | $4.7M |
| Q2 2023 | $3.8M |
| Q3 2023 | $4.2M |
| Q4 2023 | $5.4M |
| Q1 2024 | $4.9M |
| Q2 2024 | $3M |
| Q3 2024 | $7.9M |
| Q4 2024 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $2.3M |
| Q2 2025 | $2.5M |
| Q3 2025 | $3.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $3.6M |
| Q1 2026 | $2.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $5.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $6.4M |
| Q3 2026 | $10.2M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $10.2M | 102.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $6.4M | 55.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $5.5M | 46.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2.3M | 10.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $3.6M | 38.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $3.5M | 38.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $2.5M | 30.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $2.3M | 27.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $1.8M | 23.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $7.9M | 60.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3M | 28.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $4.9M | 46.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $5.4M | 53.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $4.2M | 45.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $3.8M | 39.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $4.7M | 43.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $2.4M | 21.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $2.8M | 27.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $3.1M | 27.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $4.8M | 41.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $4.5M | 40.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $5.7M | 56.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $5.7M | 56.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $11.5M | 116.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $244K | 2.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $11.1M | 117.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $196K | 2.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $1.8M | 19.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $13.3M | 141.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $12.5M | 104.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $2.3M | 19.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $763K | 6.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $20.5M | 174.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $1.3M | 12.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $591K | 5.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2019 | $2.8M | 28.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2019 | $2.7M | 28.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2018 | $11.1M | 128.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $12.8M | 157.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $946K | 11.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $18.2M | 225.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $190K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2018 | $14.1M | 179.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2017 | $2.8M | 34.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2017 | $2M | 26.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2017 | $993K | 13.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2017 | $1.6M | 21.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2017 | $1.1M | 14.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2017 | $652K | 8.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2017 | $1.3M | 16.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2016 | $754K | 10.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2016 | $786K | 10.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2016 | $832K | 10.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2016 | $991K | 12.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2016 | $813K | 10.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2015 | $1.9M | 27.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2015 | $157K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2015 | $816K | 12.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2015 | $124K | 1.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2015 | $542K | 7.0K | — | — |
Other funds holding ETR
$4.5B
$4.5B
$2.9B
$2.9B
$2.8B
$2.3B