Back to DNLI
VANGUARD GROUP INC DNLI Position History
Denali Therapeutics Inc. • Healthcare
Quarters held
20
Latest value
$972K
Q4 2025
Peak value
$196.5M
First seen
Q1 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | $1.4M |
| Q1 2025 | $156.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $389K |
| Q1 2025 | $1.2M |
| Q1 2025 | $624K |
| Q2 2025 | $1.4M |
| Q2 2025 | $161.9M |
| Q2 2025 | $401K |
| Q2 2025 | $833K |
| Q2 2025 | $664K |
| Q3 2025 | $158.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $1.7M |
| Q3 2025 | $12.1M |
| Q3 2025 | $543K |
| Q3 2025 | $934K |
| Q4 2025 | $2.1M |
| Q4 2025 | $196.5M |
| Q4 2025 | $618K |
| Q4 2025 | $15.4M |
| Q4 2025 | $972K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $972K | 58.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $15.4M | 932.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $618K | 37.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $196.5M | 11.90M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.1M | 125.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $934K | 64.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $543K | 37.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $12.1M | 831.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $1.7M | 115.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $158.9M | 10.94M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $664K | 47.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $833K | 59.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $401K | 28.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $161.9M | 11.57M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $1.4M | 103.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $624K | 45.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.2M | 89.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $389K | 28.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $156.8M | 11.53M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $1.4M | 103.4K | — | — |
Other funds holding DNLI
$831.4M
$723.7M
$653.8M
$619.1M
$610.5M
$561.5M
$528.6M