Back to DE
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd → DE
Swiss Life Asset Management Ltd DE Position History
Deere & Company • Industrials
Quarters held
62
Latest value
$46.4M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$46.4M
First seen
Q1 2015
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2015 | $1.5M |
| Q1 2016 | $470K |
| Q2 2016 | $501K |
| Q4 2016 | $449K |
| Q1 2017 | $1.9M |
| Q2 2017 | $2.3M |
| Q3 2017 | $607K |
| Q4 2017 | $2M |
| Q1 2018 | $4.1M |
| Q2 2018 | $515K |
| Q3 2018 | $1.7M |
| Q4 2018 | $1M |
| Q1 2019 | $495K |
| Q2 2019 | $574K |
| Q3 2019 | $586K |
| Q4 2019 | $538K |
| Q1 2020 | $391K |
| Q2 2020 | $445K |
| Q3 2020 | $627K |
| Q4 2020 | $11.4M |
| Q1 2021 | $20.6M |
| Q2 2021 | $20.2M |
| Q3 2021 | $16.1M |
| Q4 2021 | $12.7M |
| Q1 2022 | $290K |
| Q1 2022 | $14.8M |
| Q2 2022 | $2.1M |
| Q2 2022 | $8.5M |
| Q3 2022 | $9.4M |
| Q3 2022 | $1.9M |
| Q4 2022 | $10.3M |
| Q4 2022 | $2.7M |
| Q1 2023 | $2.8M |
| Q1 2023 | $12.4M |
| Q2 2023 | $10.3M |
| Q2 2023 | $2.9M |
| Q3 2023 | $2.6M |
| Q3 2023 | $7.4M |
| Q4 2023 | $14.9M |
| Q4 2023 | $2.7M |
| Q1 2024 | $50K |
| Q1 2024 | $4.1M |
| Q2 2024 | $2.7M |
| Q2 2024 | $2.7M |
| Q3 2024 | $2.6M |
| Q3 2024 | $2.9M |
| Q4 2024 | $10.3M |
| Q4 2024 | $3.1M |
| Q1 2025 | $4.4M |
| Q1 2025 | $14.8M |
| Q2 2025 | $4M |
| Q2 2025 | $15.6M |
| Q3 2025 | $16.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $4M |
| Q4 2025 | $4.7M |
| Q4 2025 | $17.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $24.2M |
| Q1 2026 | $5.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $5.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $28.8M |
| Q3 2026 | $5.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $46.4M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $46.4M | 69.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $5.9M | 8.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $28.8M | 45.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $5.7M | 9.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $5.5M | 9.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $24.2M | 43.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $17.9M | 38.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $4.7M | 10.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $4M | 8.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $16.2M | 35.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $15.6M | 30.6K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $4M | 7.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $14.8M | 31.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $4.4M | 9.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $3.1M | 7.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $10.3M | 24.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $2.9M | 6.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $2.6M | 6.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.7M | 7.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $2.7M | 7.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $4.1M | 9.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $50K | 121 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $2.7M | 6.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $14.9M | 37.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $7.4M | 19.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $2.6M | 6.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $2.9M | 7.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $10.3M | 25.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $12.4M | 30.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $2.8M | 6.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $2.7M | 6.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $10.3M | 24.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $1.9M | 5.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | $9.4M | 28.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $8.5M | 28.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | $2.1M | 6.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $14.8M | 35.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | $290K | 702 | — | — |
| Q4 2021 | $12.7M | 37.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2021 | $16.1M | 48.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2021 | $20.2M | 55.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2021 | $20.6M | 55.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2020 | $11.4M | 42.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | $627K | 2.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2020 | $445K | 2.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2020 | $391K | 2.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2019 | $538K | 3.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | $586K | 3.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | $574K | 3.5K | — | — |
| Q1 2019 | $495K | 3.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2018 | $1M | 6.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2018 | $1.7M | 11.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2018 | $515K | 3.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2018 | $4.1M | 26.4K | — | — |
| Q4 2017 | $2M | 13.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2017 | $607K | 4.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2017 | $2.3M | 18.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2017 | $1.9M | 17.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2016 | $449K | 4.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2016 | $501K | 6.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2016 | $470K | 6.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2015 | $1.5M | 16.6K | — | — |
Other funds holding DE
$10.8B
$9.8B
$9.4B
$9.1B
$6.9B
$6.9B
$5.3B