Back to DAVA
Point72 Asset Management, L.P. → DAVA
Point72 Asset Management, L.P. DAVA Position History
Endava plc • Technology
Quarters held
12
Latest value
$101K
Q1 2026
Peak value
$18.8M
First seen
Q3 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2023 | $18.8M |
| Q4 2023 | $7.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $1.8M |
| Q2 2024 | $1.8M |
| Q2 2024 | $1.8M |
| Q4 2024 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $6.4M |
| Q1 2025 | $6.4M |
| Q2 2025 | $7.6M |
| Q3 2025 | $5.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $2.3M |
| Q1 2026 | $101K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | $101K | 22.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.3M | 364.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $5.6M | 612.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $7.6M | 493.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $6.4M | 325.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $6.4M | 325.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $1.8M | 57.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.8M | 62.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.8M | 62.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $1.8M | 62.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $7.3M | 93.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $18.8M | 327.9K | — | — |
Other funds holding DAVA
$215.9M
$200.2M
$185.2M
$183.4M
$163.7M
$140.8M
$135M
$80.6M