Back to CTAS
Vontobel Holding Ltd. CTAS Position History
Cintas Corporation • Industrials
Quarters held
22
Latest value
$2.5M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$156.8M
First seen
Q4 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $2.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $2K |
| Q4 2025 | $15.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $519K |
| Q1 2026 | $249K |
| Q1 2026 | $3.1M |
| Q1 2026 | $1.8M |
| Q1 2026 | $1K |
| Q1 2026 | $78.4M |
| Q1 2026 | $14.2M |
| Q1 2026 | $141.1M |
| Q2 2026 | $2.4M |
| Q2 2026 | $1.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $156.8M |
| Q2 2026 | $13.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $60.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $1K |
| Q3 2026 | $14.5M |
| Q3 2026 | $73.9M |
| Q3 2026 | $133.5M |
| Q3 2026 | $441K |
| Q3 2026 | $2.5M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $2.5M | 12.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $441K | 2.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $133.5M | 684.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $73.9M | 378.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $14.5M | 74.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1K | 8 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $60.5M | 355.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $13.5M | 79.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $156.8M | 922.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $1.3M | 7.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2.4M | 14.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $141.1M | 834.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $14.2M | 83.9K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $78.4M | 463.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1K | 8 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $1.8M | 10.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $3.1M | 18.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $249K | 1.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $519K | 2.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $15.8M | 84.1K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2K | 8 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.8M | 15.0K | — | — |
Other funds holding CTAS
$8.2B
$7.4B
$7.3B
$6.7B
$3.4B
$3.1B
$3.1B