Back to CTAS
Vest Financial, LLC CTAS Position History
Cintas Corporation • Industrials
Quarters held
10
Latest value
$275K
Q3 2026
Peak value
$49.9M
First seen
Q3 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2025 | $49.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $614K |
| Q4 2025 | $47.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $664K |
| Q1 2026 | $635K |
| Q1 2026 | $44.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $46.2M |
| Q2 2026 | $665K |
| Q3 2026 | $47.2M |
| Q3 2026 | $275K |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $275K | 1.4K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $47.2M | 242.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $665K | 3.9K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $46.2M | 271.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $44.2M | 261.2K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $635K | 3.8K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $664K | 3.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $47.3M | 251.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $614K | 3.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $49.9M | 243.0K | — | — |
Other funds holding CTAS
$8.2B
$7.4B
$7.3B
$6.7B
$3.4B
$3.1B
$3.1B