Back to CTAS
KBC Group NV CTAS Position History
Cintas Corporation • Industrials
Quarters held
10
Latest value
$1.8M
Q3 2026
Peak value
$144.2M
First seen
Q3 2025
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2025 | $144.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $2.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $117.6M |
| Q4 2025 | $2.6M |
| Q1 2026 | $106M |
| Q1 2026 | $2.5M |
| Q2 2026 | $98.8M |
| Q2 2026 | $2.3M |
| Q3 2026 | $36.5M |
| Q3 2026 | $1.8M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | $1.8M | 9.2K | — | — |
| Q3 2026 | $36.5M | 187.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $2.3M | 13.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $98.8M | 581.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $2.5M | 14.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $106M | 626.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $2.6M | 13.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $117.6M | 625.1K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $2.8M | 13.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $144.2M | 702.7K | — | — |
Other funds holding CTAS
$8.2B
$7.4B
$7.3B
$6.7B
$3.4B
$3.1B
$3.1B