Back to ATAT
RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC → ATAT
RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC ATAT Position History
Atour Lifestyle Holdings Limited • Consumer Cyclical
Quarters held
12
Latest value
$59.9M
Q2 2026
Peak value
$85.9M
First seen
Q3 2023
Dollar value over time
Show data table
| Period | Position value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2023 | $1.7M |
| Q4 2023 | $4.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $6.2M |
| Q2 2024 | $14.4M |
| Q3 2024 | $20.2M |
| Q4 2024 | $32.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $37.4M |
| Q2 2025 | $58.2M |
| Q3 2025 | $72.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $85.9M |
| Q1 2026 | $79.3M |
| Q2 2026 | $59.9M |
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot of the position
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $59.9M | 1.88M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $79.3M | 2.15M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $85.9M | 2.18M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $72.3M | 1.92M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $58.2M | 1.79M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $37.4M | 1.32M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $32.8M | 1.22M | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $20.2M | 777.3K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $14.4M | 783.4K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $6.2M | 345.5K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $4.1M | 236.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $1.7M | 89.7K | — | — |
Other funds holding ATAT
$113.6M
$105.2M
$93.5M
$89.7M
$82.2M
$81.6M
$75.1M