Back to Steve Cohen
Steve Cohen → RTX via Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
Steve Cohen RTX Position History
RTX Corporation • Industrials
Quarters held
44
Latest value
$7.6M
Q2 2026
Peak value
$625.7M
First seen
Q4 2022
Quarter-by-quarter history
Every disclosed snapshot
| Quarter | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $7.6M | 40.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $33.7M | 177.7K | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | $625.7M | 3.30M | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $694K | 3.6K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $3.5M | 18.0K | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | $394.9M | 2.05M | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $3.5M | 19.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $13.8M | 75.0K | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | $106.1M | 578.6K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $418K | 2.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | $12M | 72.0K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $3.1M | 21.2K | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | $78.1M | 534.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $2.9M | 21.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $77.4M | 584.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $2.9M | 21.8K | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | $77.4M | 584.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $4.5M | 38.9K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $8.6M | 74.6K | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | $45.8M | 396.0K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $9.6M | 79.3K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $8.1M | 66.8K | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | $2.2M | 18.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3.5M | 34.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $20.5M | 204.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3.5M | 34.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $20.5M | 204.1K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $3.5M | 34.5K | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | $20.5M | 204.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $2.6M | 27.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | $24.1M | 247.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | $29.7M | 352.9K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $828K | 11.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $4.5M | 62.5K | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | $51.4M | 714.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $6M | 60.8K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $3.2M | 32.4K | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | $72.2M | 737.1K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $1.6M | 16.7K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $3.4M | 34.3K | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | $45.7M | 466.2K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $1.7M | 16.7K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $3.5M | 34.3K | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | $78.5M | 777.9K | — | — |