Back to funds
View filing
Sava Infond d.o.o.
hedge fundUpdated 8 days agoManaged by Sava Infond D.O.O. • Latest filing Q3 2026
Portfolio value
$1.7B
Q3 2026
Filings
5
Quarterly 13F history
Top-10 concentration
100.0%
Weight of largest holdings
Annualized return
142.3%
Implied from 13F holdings
Portfolio value history
13F-disclosed portfolio value over 5 quarters
Show data table
| Period | Portfolio value |
|---|---|
| Q3 2025 | $705.3M |
| Q4 2025 | $740.6M |
| Q1 2026 | $704.7M |
| Q2 2026 | $1.4B |
| Q3 2026 | $1.7B |
Top holdings
329 positions as of Q3 2026
| # | Stock | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $74.6M | 326.4K | 4.36% | Added(+4.4%) | |
| 2 | $74.6M | 326.4K | 4.36% | Added(+4.4%) | |
| 3 | $57.4M | 166.9K | 3.36% | Trimmed(-6.6%) | |
| 4 | $57.4M | 166.9K | 3.36% | Trimmed(-6.6%) | |
| 5 | $46.1M | 226.7K | 2.70% | Trimmed(-10.8%) | |
| 6 | $46.1M | 226.7K | 2.70% | Trimmed(-10.8%) | |
| 7 | $44.4M | 126.6K | 2.60% | Added(+2.6%) | |
| 8 | $44.4M | 126.6K | 2.60% | Added(+2.6%) | |
| 9 | $42.9M | 94.1K | 2.51% | Added(+7.4%) | |
| 10 | $42.9M | 94.1K | 2.51% | Added(+7.4%) | |
| 11 | $37.6M | 51.9K | 2.20% | Added(+17.0%) | |
| 12 | $37.6M | 51.9K | 2.20% | Added(+17.0%) | |
| 13 | $34.9M | 139.9K | 2.04% | Added(+5.5%) | |
| 14 | $34.9M | 139.9K | 2.04% | Added(+5.5%) | |
| 15 | $32.9M | 30.9K | 1.93% | Added(+12.2%) | |
| 16 | $32.9M | 30.9K | 1.93% | Added(+12.2%) | |
| 17 | $27.7M | 45.3K | 1.62% | Added(+7.9%) | |
| 18 | $27.7M | 45.3K | 1.62% | Added(+7.9%) | |
| 19 | $26.9M | 52.5K | 1.57% | Trimmed(-5.4%) | |
| 20 | $26.9M | 52.5K | 1.57% | Trimmed(-5.4%) |