Back to funds
View filing
Ramiah Investment Group
hedge fundUpdated 16 days agoManaged by Ramiah Investment Group • Latest filing Q3 2026
Portfolio value
$129.7M
Q3 2026
Filings
19
Quarterly 13F history
Top-10 concentration
100.0%
Weight of largest holdings
Annualized return
5.7%
Implied from 13F holdings
Portfolio value history
13F-disclosed portfolio value over 24 quarters
Show data table
| Period | Portfolio value |
|---|---|
| Q1 2020 | $56.4M |
| Q2 2020 | $94.7M |
| Q3 2020 | $103.3M |
| Q4 2020 | $120M |
| Q1 2021 | $133M |
| Q2 2021 | $139.7M |
| Q3 2021 | $139.5M |
| Q4 2021 | $148.2M |
| Q1 2022 | $17.7M |
| Q1 2023 | $18.8M |
| Q2 2023 | $14M |
| Q3 2023 | $15.5M |
| Q4 2023 | $14.1M |
| Q1 2024 | $106.3M |
| Q2 2024 | $102.4M |
| Q3 2024 | $106.2M |
| Q4 2024 | $109.8M |
| Q1 2025 | $12.7M |
| Q2 2025 | $92.9M |
| Q3 2025 | $11.8M |
| Q4 2025 | $13.1M |
| Q1 2026 | $15M |
| Q2 2026 | $131M |
| Q3 2026 | $129.7M |
Top holdings
76 positions as of Q3 2026
| # | Stock | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $20.9M | 27.4K | 16.13% | Trimmed(-6.5%) | |
| 2 | $14M | 37.4K | 10.79% | Added(+3.4%) | |
| 3 | $12.3M | 134.3K | 9.49% | Added(+560.6%) | |
| 4 | $9.7M | 13.1K | 7.48% | Trimmed(-6.8%) | |
| 5 | $9.3M | 32.6K | 7.16% | Added(+0.8%) | |
| 6 | $6.1M | 27.8K | 4.72% | Added(+0.0%) | |
| 7 | $5.7M | 69.3K | 4.43% | Added(+2.2%) | |
| 8 | $4.2M | 59.4K | 3.21% | Added(+4.1%) | |
| 9 | $2.3M | 18.2K | 1.79% | Trimmed(-27.7%) | |
| 10 | $2.3M | 105.1K | 1.79% | Added(+0.8%) | |
| 11 | $2.2M | 33.4K | 1.72% | Trimmed(-23.6%) | |
| 12 | $2.2M | 20.9K | 1.67% | Trimmed(-25.7%) | |
| 13 | $2.1M | 12.8K | 1.65% | Added(+1.9%) | |
| 14 | $2.1M | 27.6K | 1.65% | Added(+2.3%) | |
| 15 | ? N/A ABRDN ETFS | $1.9M | 73.6K | 1.47% | Added(+0.9%) |
| 16 | $1.9M | 11.3K | 1.47% | — | |
| 17 | $1.7M | 22.2K | 1.34% | Trimmed(-19.4%) | |
| 18 | $1.7M | 22.2K | 1.32% | Added(+4.9%) | |
| 19 | $1.4M | 10.1K | 1.10% | Trimmed(-5.3%) | |
| 20 | $1.4M | 11.8K | 1.10% | — |