Back to funds
View filing
Leonteq Securities AG
Updated 7 days agoManaged by Leonteq Securities Ag • Latest filing Q3 2026
Portfolio value
$2.4B
Q3 2026
Filings
24
Quarterly 13F history
Top-10 concentration
50.5%
Weight of largest holdings
Annualized return
—
Implied from 13F holdings
Portfolio value history
13F-disclosed portfolio value over 24 quarters
Show data table
| Period | Portfolio value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2020 | $1.9B |
| Q1 2021 | $1.7B |
| Q2 2021 | $1.7B |
| Q3 2021 | $2.3B |
| Q4 2021 | $2.8B |
| Q1 2022 | $2.8B |
| Q2 2022 | $2.7B |
| Q3 2022 | $2.6B |
| Q4 2022 | $2.7B |
| Q1 2023 | $2.2B |
| Q2 2023 | $1.9B |
| Q3 2023 | $1.8B |
| Q4 2023 | $1.8B |
| Q1 2024 | $1.3B |
| Q2 2024 | $1.4B |
| Q3 2024 | $1.3B |
| Q4 2024 | $1.5B |
| Q1 2025 | $1.8B |
| Q2 2025 | $2.6B |
| Q3 2025 | $3.3B |
| Q4 2025 | $3.3B |
| Q1 2026 | $2.7B |
| Q2 2026 | $2.9B |
| Q3 2026 | $2.4B |
Top holdings
1,326 positions as of Q3 2026
| # | Stock | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $376.8M | 4.88M | 15.43% | — | |
| 2 | $122.4M | 1.59M | 5.01% | — | |
| 3 | $69.2M | 207.8K | 2.83% | — | |
| 4 | $61.4M | 269.0K | 2.52% | — | |
| 5 | $55.8M | 167.5K | 2.28% | — | |
| 6 | $54.3M | 51.0K | 2.22% | — | |
| 7 | $49.5M | 411.8K | 2.03% | — | |
| 8 | $46.2M | 75.5K | 1.89% | — | |
| 9 | $42M | 39.4K | 1.72% | — | |
| 10 | $41.6M | 91.1K | 1.70% | — | |
| 11 | $40.9M | 297.5K | 1.67% | — | |
| 12 | $39.5M | 54.5K | 1.62% | — | |
| 13 | $39.5M | 64.5K | 1.62% | — | |
| 14 | $36.7M | 104.5K | 1.50% | — | |
| 15 | $32.2M | 129.4K | 1.32% | — | |
| 16 | $30.9M | 1.00M | 1.27% | — | |
| 17 | $30.6M | 393.2K | 1.25% | — | |
| 18 | $29.3M | 152.2K | 1.20% | — | |
| 19 | $25M | 23.5K | 1.02% | — | |
| 20 | $23.2M | 192.9K | 0.95% | — |