Back to funds
View filing
BankChampaign, National Association
hedge fundUpdated 17 days agoManaged by Bankchampaign, National Association • Latest filing Q3 2026
Portfolio value
$119.8M
Q3 2026
Filings
4
Quarterly 13F history
Top-10 concentration
100.0%
Weight of largest holdings
Annualized return
24.7%
Implied from 13F holdings
Portfolio value history
13F-disclosed portfolio value over 4 quarters
Show data table
| Period | Portfolio value |
|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | $101.5M |
| Q1 2026 | $100.8M |
| Q2 2026 | $130.2M |
| Q3 2026 | $119.8M |
Top holdings
202 positions as of Q3 2026
| # | Stock | Value | Shares | % Portfolio | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $3M | 8.8K | 2.53% | Trimmed(-3.9%) | |
| 2 | $2.8M | 6.2K | 2.37% | Trimmed(-10.5%) | |
| 3 | $2.7M | 27.3K | 2.29% | Added(+110.8%) | |
| 4 | $2.7M | 7.8K | 2.27% | Trimmed(-3.0%) | |
| 5 | $2.7M | 14.6K | 2.27% | Trimmed(-3.8%) | |
| 6 | $2.2M | 4.8K | 1.81% | Trimmed(-1.9%) | |
| 7 | $2.1M | 9.2K | 1.75% | Trimmed(-2.0%) | |
| 8 | $2.1M | 4.1K | 1.75% | Added(+0.3%) | |
| 9 | $2.1M | 6.2K | 1.73% | Trimmed(-1.2%) | |
| 10 | $2M | 44.2K | 1.68% | Trimmed(-1.2%) | |
| 11 | $2M | 8.3K | 1.63% | Trimmed(-1.1%) | |
| 12 | $1.9M | 2.3K | 1.58% | Trimmed(-1.7%) | |
| 13 | $1.8M | 1.6K | 1.50% | Trimmed(-39.8%) | |
| 14 | $1.7M | 3.2K | 1.44% | Trimmed(-10.3%) | |
| 15 | $1.6M | 6.3K | 1.31% | Trimmed(-1.9%) | |
| 16 | $1.6M | 3.7K | 1.31% | Trimmed(-1.0%) | |
| 17 | $1.6M | 6.9K | 1.30% | Trimmed(-3.1%) | |
| 18 | $1.5M | 1.5K | 1.22% | Added(+2.9%) | |
| 19 | $1.5M | 6.0K | 1.22% | Trimmed(-8.8%) | |
| 20 | $1.4M | 794 | 1.20% | Added(+0.8%) |